Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Daman and Diu (UT)
Summary: Flat for Sale in Balitha
Posting Date: 21 Oct 2025
Deadline: 26 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 128594652
Notice Ref. No.: PUNB717000RANJ01
Tender Value: ₹ 1127000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 112700.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Flat for Sale in Balitha
Auction ID : 191334
Auction ID: 191334
Bank Property ID: PUNB717000RANJ01
Customer ID: R07992660
Branch: DAMAN, GUJRAT717000
Officer, Designation: ANKIT MAHIM-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Residential
Property Sub Type: Flat Property Title : Flat for Sale in Balitha
Property Address: Flat No. D-10, 2nd Floor, Snehkunj Apartment, Near Ashirwad Society, Chintan Park Road, G.I.D.C., Vapi, Tal. Vapi, Dist. Valsad (Gujarat) – 396191
Borrower name: Mr. Ranjeet Vijaybahadur Yadav
Registered Address of Borrower: Flat No. D-10, 2nd Floor, Snehkunj Apartment, Near Ashirwad Society, Chintan Park Road, G.I.D.C., Vapi, Tal. Vapi, Dist. Valsad (Gujarat) – 396191
Carpet Area (sq feet): 596.00
Type of Action: Under SARFAESI
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: VISHNU SURSHE
Mobile No.: 8208071418
Branch Address: SHOP NO.1-4 GRND FLOOR, SRI KRISHNA APARTMENT
Inspection Date & Time From: 19-11-2025 11:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 19-11-2025 16:00
EMD Start date & time: 21-10-2025 14:51
EMD End date & time: 26-11-2025 16:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections