Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Daman and Diu (UT)
Summary: Flat for Sale in Balitha
Posting Date: 05 Dec 2025
Deadline: 30 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 131489316
Notice Ref. No.: PUNB717000SHAN01
Tender Value: ₹ 527000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 52700.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Flat for Sale in Balitha
Auction ID : 214296
Auction ID: 214296
Bank Property ID: PUNB717000SHAN01
Customer ID: KPT005606
Branch: DAMAN, GUJRAT717000
Officer, Designation: ANKIT MAHIM-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Residential
Property Sub Type: Flat Property Title : Flat for Sale in Balitha
Property Address: Flat No. C-405, 4th Floor, C Building, Naaz Park, Dungri Faliya, Karwad, Pardi, Vapi, Dist. Valsad, 396191
Borrower name: Mr. Shankarbhai Ambubhai Barodiya
Registered Address of Borrower: Add- House No 49/1, Silvasa Road, Near Imran Nagar Masjid, Kanchan Nagar, Vapi, Tal. Vapi, Dist. Valsad – 396191 Also At: Flat No. C-405, 4th Floor, C Building, Naaz Park, Dungri Faliya, Karwad, Pardi, Vapi, Dist. Valsad, 396191
Carpet Area (sq meter): 60.38
Type of Action: Under SARFAESI
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: SH VISHNU G SURSHE, SR. MGR
Mobile No.: 8208071418
Branch Address: SHOP NO.1-4 GRND FLOOR, SRI KRISHNA APARTMENT
Inspection Date & Time From: 23-12-2025 11:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 23-12-2025 16:00
EMD Start date & time: 04-12-2025 16:49
EMD End date & time: 30-12-2025 16:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections