Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tripura
Summary: Flat for Sale in Agartala
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 147596067
Notice Ref. No.: PUNB0U47245311
Tender Value: ₹ 1910000
Tender EMD: ₹ 191200.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Flat for sale in Agartala
Auction ID : 344539
Auction ID344539
Customer IDU47245311
Bank Property IDPUNB0U47245311
BranchBRANCH - CIRCLE OFFICE AGARTALA
Officer, DesignationRANJIT KUMAR-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
BankPunjab National Bank
Property TypeResidential
Property Sub TypeFlat
Borrower's NameSUMEDHA DAS
Registered Address of BorrowerWARD-9, GOBINDAPUR, GOBINDAPUR KAILASHAHAR UNAKOTI DISTRICT, KAILASHAHAR, TRIPURA- 799277
Type of ActionUnder SARFAESI
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: RANJIT KUMAR
Mobile No.: 8303131094
Branch Address: Circle Office, Durgabari Road, Agartala
Reserve price: ₹19, 12, 000.00
EMD: ₹1, 91, 200.00
Increment Price: ₹10, 000.00
Increment Price During Extension: ₹10, 000.00
Extend Time When Valid Bid Received in Last(In Minutes): 5
Extend Time By (In Minutes): 5
Property Type: Residential
Property Sub Type: Flat
Possession Type: Symbolic
Property Address: Chandrapur, Near ISBT, P.O.- Reshambagan, Agartala, Dist.- West Tripura - 799008.
Is this property available for Loan offer?: No
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections