Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Fixing Of Neoprene On Platform Coping For Reducing Excessive Gap Between Platform Edge And Coach Door Sill At Metro Stations Of Jaipur Metro Phase 1a And 1b.
Posting Date: 06 Jul 2026
Deadline: 21 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144634718
Notice Ref. No.: JMR2627WSOB00033
Tender Value: ₹ 1278252.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fixing Of Neoprene On Platform Coping For Reducing Excessive Gap Between Platform Edge And Coach Door Sill At Metro Stations Of Jaipur Metro Phase 1a And 1b.
Bid Type: works
Bid Sub Type: civil works
NIB Code: JMR2627A0033Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 1278252.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 30/06/2026
Bid Publish Date: 06/07/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 06/07/2026 12:00 AM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections