Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: First-class bricks, second-class bricks, brick aggregate (40 mm), stone aggregate (20 mm), coarse sand, fine sand, local sand, excavated soil/earth, rubble, cement, interlocking bricks, micron-grade p...
Posting Date: 18 May 2026
Deadline: 28 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141529253
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for First-class bricks, second-class bricks, brick aggregate (40 mm), stone aggregate (20 mm), coarse sand, fine sand, local sand, excavated soil/earth, rubble, cement, interlocking bricks, micron-grade polythene sheets, steel reinforcement bars, 2 HP submersible pump, MS grills, wooden door frames, iron gates, electrification works (including materials and labor), sanitary works (including materials and labor), plumbing works (including materials and labor), supply and installation of 250 LPH RO plant, chicken wire mesh, MS iron gates, provision and fixing of aluminum doors, supply and fixing of MS doors and windows, 40 mm and 32 mm plywood shutters with Sunmica laminate, Sal wood door frames, supply and fixing of holdfasts with fasteners, wood/iron primer, putty, white cement, enamel paint, interior cement primer, exterior cement primer, interior plastic emulsion paint, exterior Apex paint, deep boring, 500-liter water tank, supply and fixing of Tulu pump (HP), supply and fixing of WC pans, supply and fixing of toilet flush mechanisms, supply of wall tiles (300×450 mm), supply of floor tiles (600×600 mm), provision and fixing of PVC false ceilings. Insulated copper conductors; aluminum doors, windows, and shutters; provision and installation of glazing in aluminum doors and windows; provision and installation of door and window fittings; provision and installation of PVC wall cladding with a G.I. base; light points; fan points; single-core cables (0.7 mm solid copper conductor) with PE insulation; sound system; supply and installation of a 240V DP isolator; 8-module G.I. boxes; 5/6A switches; 15/16A switches; 5/6A sockets; 15/16A sockets; installation of ceiling fans (including wiring and a 60 cm downrod); ceiling light caps; 15-watt LED ceiling lights; 7-watt LED ceiling lights; ceiling fans/wall fans; bath showers; washbasins; WC pans with commodes; urinals; steel chairs, tables, and mirrors; dustbins; storage cupboards/lockers; branded computer sets; other electrical appliances; 150/200/250 mm Hume pipes; signboards; G.I. barbed wire; and other materials related to construction work. First-class bricks, second-class bricks, brick aggregate (40 mm), stone aggregate (20 mm), coarse sand, fine sand, local sand, excavated soil/earth, rubble, cement, interlocking bricks, micron-grade polythene sheets, steel reinforcement bars, 2 HP submersible pump, MS grills, wooden door frames, iron gates, electrification works (including materials and labor), sanitary works (including materials and labor), plumbing works (including materials and labor), supply and installation of 250 LPH RO plant, chicken wire mesh, MS iron gates, provision and fixing of aluminum doors, supply and fixing of MS doors and windows, 40 mm and 32 mm plywood shutters with Sunmica laminate, Sal wood door frames, supply and fixing of holdfasts with fasteners, wood/iron primer, putty, white cement, enamel paint, interior cement primer, exterior cement primer, interior plastic emulsion paint, exterior Apex paint, deep boring, 500-liter water tank, supply and fixing of Tulu pump (HP), supply and fixing of WC pans, supply and fixing of toilet flush mechanisms, supply of wall tiles (300×450 mm), supply of floor tiles (600×600 mm), provision and fixing of PVC false ceilings. Insulated copper conductors; aluminum doors, windows, and shutters; provision and installation of glazing in aluminum doors and windows; provision and installation of door and window fittings; provision and installation of PVC wall cladding with a G.I. base; light points; fan points; single-core cables (0.7 mm solid copper conductor) with PE insulation; sound system; supply and installation of a 240V DP isolator; 8-module G.I. boxes; 5/6A switches; 15/16A switches; 5/6A sockets; 15/16A sockets; installation of ceiling fans (including wiring and a 60 cm downrod); ceiling light caps; 15-watt LED ceiling lights; 7-watt LED ceiling lights; ceiling fans/wall fans; bath showers; washbasins; WC pans with commodes; urinals; steel chairs, tables, and mirrors; dustbins; storage cupboards/lockers; branded computer sets; other electrical appliances; 150/200/250 mm Hume pipes; signboards; G.I. barbed wire; and other materials related to construction work.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections