Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Fireproofing Works on Structures and Equipments in Connection with Composite Work for Avu Unit (Part-A) for Panipat Refinery Expansion Project (P25) of M/S. Indian Oil Corporation Limited /M/S इंडियन....
Posting Date: 13 Jun 2026
Deadline: 03 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143228466
Notice Ref. No.: BANDR/HO/71149/FIRE PROOFING/IOCL/PANIPAT/ NIT/01
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fireproofing Works on Structures and Equipments in Connection with Composite Work for Avu Unit (Part-A) for Panipat Refinery Expansion Project (P25) of M/S. Panipat Refinery Expansion Project of Indian Oil Corporation Limited /M/S Indian Oil Corporation Limited Fireproofing work on structures and equipment associated with composite work for Avu Unit (Part-A) of (P25)
Notification Date : 12-Jun-2026 Closing Date : 03-Jul-2026 Bid Submission Date : 03-Jul-2026
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections