Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Fire Simulator, Supply, Testing And Constructing Of Fire Simulators As Per Department Technical Specification - Reg.
Posting Date: 28 Oct 2025
Deadline: 29 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129033096
Notice Ref. No.: KSFES/2025-26/IND0092
Tender Value: ₹ 40000000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 600000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supply, Testing And Constructing Of Fire Simulators As Per Department Technical Specification - Reg.
Category: GOODS
EMD: 600000.00
Est Amt: 40000000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 5000.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections