Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: FINGER PRINTING READING METHOD Model, Qty: 1 Per piece, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 06 Mar 2026
Deadline: 20 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137209213
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7306764
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 20000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: FINGER PRINTING READING METHOD Model
BOQ Title: BOQ92, Simplex Roller Chain Anatomy Structure Model (V3) Anti Mosquito Veil
Item Title: FINGER PRINTING READING METHOD Model
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Per piece
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 05-03-2026 4:19 PM
End Date: 20-03-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 20000
BOQ Title: BOQ92
GeMARPTS Searched: (V2), Wooden Handicrafts, Wooden Almirah / Wardrobe (V2) Searched String: BILWADI GUTIKA STRIP Ayurvedic Classical Medicines - Vati and Gutika, EFF Strip, Ayurvedic Classical Medicines - Avaleha and Pak, Packing Strip, Tapered Bearings as per IS 12102, Electric Strip Heater, PVC Strip Curtain, Termi...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections