Tender for Finger Exerciser Web, Qty: 8 Pcs, (BOQ Item #71)

The DEPARTMENT OF MEDICAL HEALTH & FAMILY WELFARE, GOVT OF UTTAR PRADESH, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Finger Exerciser Web, Qty: 8 Pcs, (BOQ Item #71) in Meerut, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7108763 | Ref ID: 134073652). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 141960.

The tender is published on 21 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Regeants and Consumable and Arrangement of Premises for Polyclinic, Acoustic Binaural Stethoscope (V3) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Regeants and Consumable and Arrangement of Premises for Polyclinic, Acoustic Binaural Stethoscope (V3) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Finger Exerciser Web, Qty: 8 Pcs, (BOQ Item #71)

Posting Date: 21 Jan 2026

Deadline: 05 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134073652

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7108763

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 141960

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Finger Exerciser Web
BOQ Title: Regeants and Consumable and Arrangement of Premises for Polyclinic, Acoustic Binaural Stethoscope (V3)
Item Title: Finger Exerciser Web
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: Pcs
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 21-01-2026 12:28 PM
End Date: 05-02-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 141960
BOQ Title: REGEANTS AND CONSUMABLE AND ARRANGEMENT OF PREMISES FOR POLYCLINIC

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections