Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: Fin Tube Condensing Unit Mlz21 1ph Danfoss Make
Posting Date: 30 May 2026
Deadline: 01 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142350661
Notice Ref. No.: CDF2627GSSS00326
Tender Value: ₹ 81502.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fin Tube Condensing Unit Mlz21 1ph Danfoss Make
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: machinery and equipments - general
NIB Code: Bid Pattern: Single Source Procurement US 31
Bid Amount: 81502.00
Bid Required in Cover: 1
Bid Uploaded Date: 29/05/2026
Bid Publish Date: 29/05/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 29/05/2026 01:14 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections