Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: FILTER ELEMENTS for INLINE FILTER 350LE0150-G25B00-V5.0-M-R4-Z1. FILTER ELEMENT-2.0150 G25-B00-0-M MATERIAL NUMBER R928022324, Qty: 4 NUMBER, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 29 Oct 2025
Deadline: 19 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129066019
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6787578
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 53017
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: FILTER ELEMENTS for INLINE FILTER 350LE0150-G25B00-V5.0-M-R4-Z1. FILTER ELEMENT-2.0150 G25-B00-0-M MATERIAL NUMBER R928022324
BOQ Title: Jacking Oil Pump, Pressure Safety Valve Axial Piston Pumps Hydraulic Cylinder Seal Kit
Item Title: FILTER ELEMENTS for INLINE FILTER 350LE0150-G25B00-V5.0-M-R4-Z1. FILTER ELEMENT-2.0150 G25-B00-0-M MATERIAL NUMBER R928022324
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NUMBER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 280
Start Date: 29-10-2025 2:04 PM
End Date: 19-11-2025 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 53017
BOQ Title: JACKING OIL PUMP
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: axial piston pump Axial Piston Pumps, Styling Chair / Salon Chair / Swiveling Barber Chair, Axial Shoulder Excerciser, Piston Pin, Self Priming Centrifugal Pump as per IS 5120, Piston Ring Compressor, Electric Axial Flow Fans Conforming To IS 3588, Piston Ring Expander, Submersible...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections