Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: FILTER ELEMENT, Part No - 596352162, Qty: 4 NOS, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 21 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147645028
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7915077
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 565
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per SOR in ATC Document
BOQ Title: Procurement of spares for Dusmer Make TC 5963 Model Tyre Dismantling Machine, Digital Pressure Switch Substation Clamps / Connectors Automatic Transmission Fluid
BOQ Title: Procurement of spares for Dusmer Make TC 5963 Model Tyre Dismantling Machine, Digital Pressure Switch Substation Clamps / Connectors Automatic Transmission Fluid
Item Title: FILTER ELEMENT, Part No - 596352162
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 20-08-2026 6:49 PM
End Date: 04-09-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 565
BOQ Title: Procurement of spares for Dusmer Make TC 5963 Model Tyre Dismantling Machine
GeMARPTS Searched: marked to IS 7809 (Part 3/ Sec1), Medical Oxygen Gas Cylinders - Steel (Normalized), Swing Check Type Reflux Valves for Water Works Purposes (Single Door Pattern) (V2) as per IS 5312 (Part1), IP/PSTN Conference Phone Searched String: CLAMP 49, Part No - 412020312 Toluidine, General Purpose Machinery...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections