Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: FILTER ELEMENT, P. No. 3200840225, Qty: 2 Number, (BOQ Item #197)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147085272
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7906898
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 3200840225
BOQ Title: Annual Preventive Maintenance Kit for HORIBA Emission analyzers and Spare parts for VTL and ETL, O-Ring Kit
BOQ Title: Annual Preventive Maintenance Kit for HORIBA Emission analyzers and Spare parts for VTL and ETL, O-Ring Kit
Item Title: FILTER ELEMENT, P. No. 3200840225
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Number
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 12-08-2026 12:28 PM
End Date: 02-09-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: Annual Preventive Maintenance Kit for HORIBA Emission analyzers and Spare parts for VTL and ETL
GeMARPTS Searched: Mechanical Product - ODOP UP Gov. (Ghaziabad), Tool Kit for Clothes (Vastra) - ODOP UP Gov. (Ambedkar Nagar), Tool Kit for Food Processing (Khadya Prasanskaran) Bakery Product - ODOP UP Gov. (Prayagraj) Searched String: O-RING, P. No. 3030049466 and O-RING, P. No. 3030054672 Non Sparking Ring Wrench...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections