Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Filling, Qty: 858 15, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147011544
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7843572
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 33151
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Filling
BOQ Title: Cool Air flow fan, Pan Concrete Mixer (V2)
BOQ Title: Cool Air flow fan, Pan Concrete Mixer (V2)
Item Title: Filling
Item Quantity: 858
Unit of Measure: 15
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 30-07-2026 2:10 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 33151
BOQ Title: Cool Air flow fan
GeMARPTS Searched: to IS 778 Searched String: Sub floor cemented Handcrafted Floor Mats, Metal Storage Cabinet, Floor Lamps-Handicraft, Floor Drain Traps (V2), Scrubber Dryer Floor Cleaning Machine (V2), Floor Lamps-Handicraft (Bamboo), Wooden Shelf / Case / Rack / Credenza / Modular Storage (V2), Electro Forged Floor...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections