Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: File/Folder (V3), Register (V2), Plotter Paper Roll (V2), Tracing Paper Conforming to is 9033, Plain Co, Qty: 3880
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147571747
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7802830
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 13000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
File/Folder (V3) (Q4), Register (V2) (Q4), Plotter Paper Roll (V2) (Q3), Tracing Paper Conforming to IS 9033 (Q3), Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4)
Quantity Required: 3880
Start Date: 06-08-2026 10:49 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
EMD Amount: 13000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections