Tender for Figma- App Prototype Design Tool (Professional)

The HARYANA SPACE APPLICATIONS CENTRE (HARSAC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Figma- App Prototype Design Tool (Professional) in Hisar, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 2025_HRY_441888_1 | Ref ID: 118039671). The estimated tender value is ₹ 100000, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 5000.

The tender is published on 22 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 02 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Computer- S/W category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 02 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Computer- S/W Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: Figma- App Prototype Design Tool (Professional)

Posting Date: 22 Apr 2025

Deadline: 02 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118039671

Notice Ref. No.: HARSAC/HSR/SPL/2025/05

Tender Value: ₹ 100000

Tender EMD: ₹ 5000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Figma- App Prototype design Tool (Professional) 2 users (organization price plan)
Category: Computer- S/W
Organisation Chain: Haryana Government||HARSAC
Tender Category: Goods
Product Category: Computer- S/W
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Supply
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): NA
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 22-Apr-2025 04:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 02-May-2025 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 02-May-2025 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 05-May-2025 11:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 5, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 1, 00, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections