Tender for Fig 11 Target Pgi Sheet, Qty: 50 NOS, (BOQ Item #2)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Fig 11 Target Pgi Sheet, Qty: 50 NOS, (BOQ Item #2) in Dimapur, Nagaland, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7177531 | Ref ID: 134873133).

The tender is published on 02 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 12 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Fig 11 Target Sheet, Padlocks (ताले) conforming T o Is 15275 category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 12 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Nagaland.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Fig 11 Target Sheet, Padlocks (ताले) conforming T o Is 15275 Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Nagaland.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Nagaland

Summary: Fig 11 Target Pgi Sheet, Qty: 50 NOS, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 02 Feb 2026

Deadline: 12 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134873133

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7177531

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: FIG 11 TARGET PGI SHEET
BOQ Title: Fig 11 Target Sheet, Padlocks (ताले) conforming T o Is 15275
Item Title: Fig 11 Target Pgi Sheet
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 01-02-2026 10:03 PM
End Date: 12-02-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: Fig 11 Target Sheet
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 2'X2' LOGO 2-2-BIPYRIDYL, Cleaning Duster (V3), 2-Phenoxyethanol, 2 - Nitrobenzaldehyde, 2-Naphthol, 2-Chlorobenzaldehyde, Sofa (V3), 5-5 Dithiobis -2-2 Nitrobenzoic Acid, Cloth, Disruptive Pattern, Uniform for VIP Security, Parafilm (Version 2) Searched String: FIG 11 TARGET PGI SH...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections