Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: Fibre Optic Sensor, Spec: Tg60720 Rev: 01, Mate. Code- W90418109192, Fibre Optic Sensor, Spec: Tg607, Qty: 80
Posting Date: 12 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143215586
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7654974
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 600000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
FIBRE OPTIC SENSOR, SPEC: TG60720 REV: 01, MATE. CODE- W90418109192, FIBRE OPTIC SENSOR, SPEC: TG60720 REV: 01, Mat. Cod-W90418109206, JUNCTION BOX, SPEC: TG60720 REV: 01, Mat. Code-W90418109176, COMMISSIONING OF FIBRE OPTIC GENERATOR, SPEC: TG60720 REV: 01, Mat. Code-W90418109133, FIBRE OPTIC GENERATOR, SPEC: TG60720 REV: 01, Mat. Code- W90418109141, PANEL & ACCESSORIES, SPEC: TG60720 REV: 01, Mat. Code- W90418109168
Quantity Required: 80
Start Date: 12-06-2026 10:39 AM
End Date: 23-06-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 600000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections