Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Female Contact Pin and Female Coupler
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143370798
Notice Ref. No.: 48265144
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
GOLD PLATED FEMALE CONTACT PIN ( CRIMP TYPE ) FOR CONNECTOR OF TENP SPEED SENS OR OF T. M. as per Layout Drg- MGR 06VR 18-20 SWNPF C30.5 ADP P21 G NI OR EXACTLY same in other m ake/brand [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 48
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 10/06/2026 13:30 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 22/06/2026 11:00
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/DSL/LDH, NR Punjab 75.00 Numbers
2 319100840030 Goods (Y) Non Stock --- Yes CONSIGNEE INR
Description :FEMALE COUPLER FOR TEMP SENSOR OF TRACTION MOTOR AS PER AEC PART NO.& LAYOUT
DRG:-MGR 06VR 18-20SW NPF C30.5 ADP P21 G NI OR EXACTLY SAME IN OTHER MAKE/BRAND. [ Warranty
Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Consignee SSE/DSL/LDH, NR Punjab 12.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections