Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Fd Water Heating Device (Solar 500 Ltrs)
Posting Date: 10 Jun 2026
Deadline: 23 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142987473
Notice Ref. No.: 6321/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 93500
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
6321/2026-27
FD WATER HEATING DEVICE (SOLAR 500 LTRS)
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC)||Northern Comd-IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC)||CORPS 1-Northern Comd-IHQ of MoD (Army)-(OSCC)||ENGR UNIT 1-IHQ of MoD (Army)
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 120
Period Of Work(Days): 120
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 10-Jun-2026 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 23-Jun-2026 05:30 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 23-Jun-2026 05:30 PM
Bid Opening Date: 23-Jun-2026 06:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 93, 500
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 1, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections