Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Fatehpura Barrage Project
Posting Date: 07 Nov 2025
Deadline: 08 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129722511
Notice Ref. No.: 04 of 2025-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 236483318.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 2365000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 18000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing Fabricating and Erecting Gate Leaf Embedded Parts Hoist Platform Hoist Mechanism of Vertical Gate 60X16-18 Nos. of Fatehpura Barrage Project
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works - Others
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 07-11-2025 15:45
Bid document download End Date : 08-12-2025 17:45
Bid Submission Closing Date : 08-12-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 2, 365, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 18, 000
Notice Documents
2.-B.O.Q.-Fatehpura-Barrage.pdf
3.-Online-Tender-Notice-Fatehpura-Barrage.pdf
4.-General-Layout-of-Gate-Fatehpura.pdf
8.-Splice-Joint-Details-Fatehpura.pdf
10.-Embedded-Parts-Fatehpura.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections