Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Meghalaya
Summary: Fan Belt 30 Kva, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147011726
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7854528
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: FAN BELT 30 KVA
BOQ Title: Spare Parts 5 Kva and 30 Kva Generator Parts, OEM Spares for Automobiles
BOQ Title: Spare Parts 5 Kva and 30 Kva Generator Parts, OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: Fan Belt 30 Kva
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 30-07-2026 1:33 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARE PARTS 5 KVA AND 30 KVA GENERATOR PARTS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: FUEL FILTER Two Stage, 0.5 Litre Diesel Fuel Filters - IS 12499, Syringe Filter, Fuel Dispensing Units, Bag filter, Filter Cartridge, Laboratory Filter Papers (V2), Filter Sand, Breath Analyser, Pollen filter, Bacterial / Viral Filters (V2) Searched String: OIL FILTER Oil Filter Car...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections