Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Face mask N95 other types, Qty: 200 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 09 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144826510
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7738761
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Face mask N95 other types
BOQ Title: Hydrochlorothiazide Tablet
Item Title: Face mask N95 other types
Item Quantity: 200
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 09-07-2026 9:19 AM
End Date: 20-07-2026 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Tablet, Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balance, Anti TB Drugs - Isoniazid 300 mg Tablet, TINIDAZOLE, Anti TB Drugs - Ethionamide 250 mg Tablets, Laboratory Vials (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Pyrazinamide 750mg Dispersible Tablet Searched String: Tablet Folic Acid Folic Acid Tablet, Ferrous Salt + Fol...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections