Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: Face Mask N95 Multi Use, Qty: 7 Nos, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 31 Aug 2025
Deadline: 09 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125459166
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6629146
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Best Quality
BOQ Title: Pressure Stove Kerosene, Wind sock Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2) Non-Pressure Stoves-IS:2980
Item Title: Face Mask N95 Multi Use
Item Quantity: 7
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 30-08-2025 6:49 PM
End Date: 09-09-2025 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: Pressure Stove Kerosene
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Stove pin No 10 Pin Up Notice Board (V2), Servo Control Drive - Servo Motor Operated LVC as per IS 9815 (Part 1), Non-Pressure Stoves- IS:2980, D - Shaped Connectors, Tri Sodium Phosphate Dodecahydrate, Prefab Hut / House of Size 6.10 M x 19.52 M (as per GeM Drawing), Phloroglucinol...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections