Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Face Mask N95, Mask, Qty: 5000 No, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 06 Aug 2025
Deadline: 16 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 124037771
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6540248
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Mask
BOQ Title: Budesonide + Formoterol Fumarate Respules (V2)
Item Title: Face Mask N95
Item Quantity: 5000
Unit of Measure: No
Delivery Period (In number of days): 21
Start Date: 06-08-2025 11:06 AM
End Date: 16-08-2025 12:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Particulate Respiratory Mask - FFP as per IS 9473:2002, Customised Envelopes, Anatomical Face Mask, Filtering Half Mask-Air Pollution Mask-IS 9473, Anatomical Face Masks, Humidity Chamber, Surgical Face Mask (V4), Reusable / Washable Cloth Face Mask, Surgical Face Mask (V2), XLPE Cable for Working V...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections