Tender for Fabrication of Vodex Pcb Set 1, Qty: 1

The INDIAN SPACE RESEARCH ORGANISATION (ISRO), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Fabrication of Vodex Pcb Set 1, Qty: 1 in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6118894 | Ref ID: 118483625).

The tender is published on 01 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 15 May 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printed Circuit Board Package No. 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT, ROBO... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 15 May 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Gujarat.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printed Circuit Board Package No. 1 - ATAL TINKERING LAB OF NITI AAYOG ELECTRONICS DEVELOPMENT, ROBO... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Gujarat.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Gujarat

Summary: Fabrication of Vodex Pcb Set 1, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 01 May 2025

Deadline: 15 May 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 118483625

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6118894

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

FABRICATION OF VODEX PCB SET 1
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 07-04-2025 4:16 PM
End Date: 15-05-2025 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Dielectric Constant Kit for Solids, Spinal Support, Swing (Preschool Kit), Wire Mesh Fabric or Cloth (V2) as per IS 1568, Domestic Masala Trolly, Vertical Blinds (V2), Cheese Cloth, Steel Shelving Cabinets (Adjustable Type) confirming to IS 3312 (V3)

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections