Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Fabrication Testing Inspection Supply and Delivery of High Strength Structural Steel Bolts with Nuts and Washers as Per Eil Std Specification for Piling Ug and Civil Strl Works P25 Area Part B for Pan...
Posting Date: 12 Jun 2025
Deadline: 17 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120725404
Notice Ref. No.: BANDR/IOCL/71134/HSFG BOLT/NIT/07
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fabrication Testing Inspection Supply and Delivery of High Strength Structural Steel Bolts with Nuts and Washers as Per Eil Std Specification for Pilling Ug and Civil Strl Works P25 ARA PART B. Exampansion Project P25 of M /S IOCL /Messrs IOCL's Panipat Refine Extension Project Piling UG and Civil Strock for P25 as per the EIL standard specification for P25 Area Part B with Nut and Washer, the construction of high -strength structural steel bolt construction test inspection supply and Distribution
Notification Date : 05-Jun-2025
Closing Date : 17-Jun-2025
Bid Submission Date : 17-Jun-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections