Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Fabrication & Supply of Section Iii Assembly, Qty: 3
Posting Date: 12 Aug 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147009362
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7789975
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fabrication & Supply of Section III Assembly
BOQ Title: Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above
Quantity Required: 3
Start Date: 31-07-2026 11:59 AM
End Date: 12-08-2026 7:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Auditorium Chair (V2), Vertical Blinds (V2), Prelaminated MDF Board, Tarpaulins Made from High Density Polyethylene (HDPE) Woven Fabrics (V3) Conforming to IS 7903, Modular Toilet, Assembly Of Tubular Lug & Flexible Copper Conductor (BHEL), Water Tender Type B for Fire Brigade Use conforming to IS 9...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections