Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Fabrication, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Internal and External Signages System for Nirman Bhavan and New Sachivalaya Block No. 8 to 14, Gandhinagar.
Posting Date: 13 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145043747
Notice Ref. No.: Notice No. 03 of 2026-27 (2nd Attempt)
Tender Value: ₹ 26896750.81
Tender EMD: ₹ 268968
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fabrication, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Internal and External Signages System for Nirman Bhavan and New Sachivalaya Block No. 8 to 14, Gandhinagar.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 13-07-2026 13:00
Bid document download End Date : 20-07-2026 17:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 20-07-2026 17:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 268, 968
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
02-Notice-Inviting-Tender-2-1.pdf
04-Additional-Instructions-1.pdf
Make-List-Nirman-bhavan-Block-8-to-14.pdf
Niraman-Bhavan-Block-8-to-14-Schedule-B.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections