Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Fabrication, Supply, Erection Including all Structural & Accessories, Inspection, Testing, and Commissioning of all Specified Equipment & Accessories Related to Process, Mechanical, Civil and Electric...
Posting Date: 31 Jan 2026
Deadline: 26 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134811686
Notice Ref. No.: 2026_IREL_264884_1
Tender Value: ₹ 219059598
Tender EMD: ₹ 3712875
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fabrication, supply, erection including all structural & accessories, inspection, testing, and commissioning of all specified equipment & accessories related to Process, Mechanical, Civil and Electrical & Instrumentation along with integration of existing plant for capacity augmentation of HPRE plant.
Unit Name : RED
Publication Date : 31/01/2026
End Date : 26/02/2026
Estimated Cost : 219059598
EMD : 3712875
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections