Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Fabrication, Supply, Erection & Commissioning of Motorized Mobile Shelter (MMS), Rail Tracks, Drive Systems and Cable Drag Chain System (for RH560 Launcher}
Posting Date: 05 Nov 2025
Deadline: 26 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 129509511
Notice Ref. No.: SDSC SHAR/Sr.HPS/PT/RO-VALF/43/2025-2026 DT: 28.10.2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fabrication, Supply, Erection & Commissioning of Motorized Mobile Shelter (MMS), Rail Tracks, Drive Systems and Cable Drag Chain System (for RH560 Launcher}
Tender Date : Tuesday, October 28, 2025 - to Wednesday, November 26, 2025 - 16:00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections