Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Fabrication, Supply, Erection and Testing of Electrical Water Load Testing Equipment and Supply and Installaion of 3 Phase Hog Sequence Testing Kit with 60Kva Transformer for Power Car of Mail/Express...
Posting Date: 23 Mar 2026
Deadline: 15 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138301768
Notice Ref. No.: ETCHG-66
Tender Value: ₹ 3913761
Tender EMD: ₹ 78300.0
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Work Description : Fabrication, Supply, Erection and Testing of Electrical Water Load Testing Equipment and Supply and Installaion of 3 Phase Hog Sequence Testing Kit with 60Kva Transformer for Power Car of Mail/Express Trains at Pryj Division.
Important Dates :
Publication Date on Website : 23-03-2026 At : 17:15
Document Download Start Date : 23-03-2026 from : 17:20
Document Download End Date : 15-04-2026 Up to : 14:30
Tender Submission Start Date : 01-04-2026 from : 00:00
Tender Submission End Date : 15-04-2026 Up to : 14:50
Tender Bid Open Date : 15-04-2026 At : 15:00
EMD Amount : 78300.0
Tender Value : 3913761
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.0
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections