Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: Fabrication, Supply and Erection of Secondary Stage Electro - Mechanical Components, Stop Log Elements and Repairs to Service Gates of Right Head Sluice at Km 3.200 of Velugodu Balancing Reservoir.
Posting Date: 08 Jun 2026
Deadline: 15 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142834346
Notice Ref. No.: 02/2026-27 dated 05.06.2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 130000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fabrication, Supply and Erection of Secondary Stage Electro - Mechanical Components, Stop Log Elements and Repairs to Service Gates of Right Head Sluice at Km 3.200 of Velugodu Balancing Reservoir.
Bid Document Download StartDate & Time : 08/06/2026 11:00 AM
Bid Document Download Closing & Time : 15/06/2026 04:00 PM
Tender Category : WORKS Currency Type (INR)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections