Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Punjab
Summary: Fabrication & Installation of Hoarding Structure at Guldhar Warehouse, Ghaziabad
Posting Date: 05 Dec 2025
Deadline: 20 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131543071
Notice Ref. No.: CMO/REC/WH/GHA/WH/OPRN/01/GEN/HOARDING/2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 15000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
FABRICATION & INSTALLATION OF HOARDING STRUCTURE AT GULDHAR WAREHOUSE, GHAZIABAD
Plant/Unit : Central Marketing Organisations (NR)
Tender Type : Open-Indigenous
Tender Category : Works
Tender Currency : INR
EMD Amount : 15000.00
Tender Issue Date & Time : 06 Dec 2025 11:00:00
EOI Closing Date : ankit@sail.in
Document Download / Sale Start Date : 20 Dec 2025 15:00:00
Bid Submission End Date : 20 Dec 2025 15:10:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections