Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Fabrication, Galvanizing, Testing, Supply & Delivery of Different 400 Kv Tower Structures Including G.i Nuts, Bolts & Washers Matching With the Above Structures at Kharagpur 400 Kv Substation, Wbsetcl...
Posting Date: 04 Apr 2026
Deadline: 16 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139000991
Notice Ref. No.: CE/ (O&M) - II/ 400 KV Tower/2025-26/43
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tenders are invited for Fabrication, Galvanizing, Testing, Supply & Delivery of Different 400 Kv Tower Structures Including G.i Nuts, Bolts & Washers Matching With the Above Structures at Kharagpur 400 Kv Substation, Wbsetcl, [100.90 + 3.60] Mt (2nd Call) Fabrication, Galvanizing, Testing, Supply & Delivery of Different 400 Kv Tower Structures Including G.i Nuts, Bolts & Washers Matching With the Above Structures at Kharagpur 400 Kv Substation, Wbsetcl, [100.90 + 3.60] Mt (2nd Call)
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections