Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Fabrication, Erection and Installation of Decking Plate at Pipe Conveyor 13C of Chp:Ext, Htps, Korba West.
Posting Date: 27 Jan 2026
Deadline: 18 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134489651
Notice Ref. No.: 021/1420/SE/CHP:EXT:MM/UTW-164/4837/dt. 27.01.2026
Tender Value: ₹ 104076.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 1050.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fabrication, Erection and Installation of decking plate at pipe conveyor 13C of CHP:EXT, HTPS, Korba West.
Estimated Cost (In Rs.) : 104076.00
Earnest Money Deposit (In Rs.) : 1050.00
Closing Date & Time for Sale of Tender : 18/02/2026
Date & Time of Opening of Tender : 18/02/2026 04:30PM
Remark/RFx ID for e-Bidding : Offline Tender
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections