Tender for Fabrication of Dsp Pcb as Per Bom, Qty: 30

The DIRECTORATE OF PURCHASE AND STORES, DAE, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Fabrication of Dsp Pcb as Per Bom, Qty: 30 in North 24 Parganas, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7816231 | Ref ID: 146156095).

The tender is published on 29 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Audio Digital Signal Processor category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Audio Digital Signal Processor Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Fabrication of Dsp Pcb as Per Bom, Qty: 30

Posting Date: 29 Jul 2026

Deadline: 24 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146156095

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7816231

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

FABRICATION OF DSP PCB AS PER BOM
Quantity Required: 30
Start Date: 29-07-2026 10:55 AM
End Date: 24-08-2026 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Bomb Basket as per MHA QR (V2), Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Bomb Suit (V3) as per MHA specification, Bomb Blanket as per MHA QR (V2), V - Belts - Endless V - Belt for Industrial Purposes as per IS 2494, FPO - Oil Of Lemongrass As Per IS 327, FPO - Oil Of Citronella As Per IS 512, Pipe Clamps (V...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections