Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Fabricating, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Polygon High Mast At Vtu Regional Centres (Mysore, Chornhalli, Muddenahalli, Davangere, Kalaburagi) Of Vtu Belagavi (2Nd Call)
Posting Date: 04 Jun 2026
Deadline: 13 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142622018
Notice Ref. No.: VTU/2025-26/EL/WORK_INDENT201/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 29730890.22
Tender EMD: ₹ 446000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Fabricating, Supplying, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of Polygon High Mast At Vtu Regional Centres (Mysore, Chornhalli, Muddenahalli, Davangere, Kalaburagi) Of Vtu Belagavi (2Nd Call)
Category: WORKS
EMD: 446000.00
Est Amt: 29730890.22
Tender Fees: 5000.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections