Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: F-7403300 Low Pressure Indicator Switch, Qty: 1 NOS, (BOQ Item #3)
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146926013
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7896235
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: STLN
BOQ Title: Mt Spares, Temperature sensor
BOQ Title: Mt Spares, Temperature sensor
Item Title: F-7403300 Low Pressure Indicator Switch
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 10-08-2026 8:20 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: MT SPARES
GeMARPTS Searched: 14411, Polycarbonate Lathi (MHA), Goggles Protective (Field Type ‘F’ ) (V2) as per IAFS Specifications, Consumables for Point of Care Test (POCT) Equipment, Anesthesia Breathing Circuit - Mapleson F Infant T Piece Breathing Circuit (V2), Cotton Bandage Cloth Conforming to IS 863, Jacket Combat as pe...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections