Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: External Services Including Roads and Electrical Works for Antenna Structure at Spacecraft Control Centre /Scc/, Palayamkottai, Tirunelveli /Phase-Ii/-Sbc-3./ Electrical and Civil Works/.
Posting Date: 04 Jul 2026
Deadline: 28 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144529913
Notice Ref. No.: IPRC/CMG/TD/e-22/MW/CMP-05/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 50346000
Tender EMD: ₹ 1007000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
External services including Roads and Electrical works for Antenna structure at Spacecraft Control Centre /SCC/, Palayamkottai, Tirunelveli /Phase-II/-SBC-3./ Electrical and Civil works/. Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 04-07-2026 10:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 04-07-2026 10:01 Request of Tender Document To : 17-07-2026 23:30 Issue of Tender Document To : 17-07-2026 23:59 Tender Closing Date and Time : 28-07-2026 14:00 Run Line Number: 01 Estimated Cost: 5, 03, 46, 000 EMD: 10, 07, 000 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 5, 900 Region: MAHENDRAGIRI-IPRC-003 Discipline: ISRO-COMPOSITE Classification Of Work: Civil - AllCivil WorksCivil Works - RoadsElectrical - AllElectrical Works Description Of Work: External services including Roads and Electrical works for Antenna structure at Spacecraft Control Centre /SCC/, Palayamkottai, Tirunelveli /Phase-II/-SBC-3./ Electrical and Civil works/.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections