Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Extension of New Rest House at Tharad Dist : Banaskantha
Posting Date: 17 Feb 2025
Deadline: 28 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114872865
Notice Ref. No.: 18 of 2024 - 25
Tender Value: ₹ 21121551.15
Tender EMD: ₹ 212000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 3600
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Extension of New Rest House at Tharad Dist : Banaskantha
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil - All
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 15-02-2025 20:00
Bid document download End Date : 28-02-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 28-02-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 212, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 3, 600
Notice Documents
Building-specification-part-1.pdf
Building-specification-part-2.pdf
Building-specification-part-3.pdf
GR-Tharada-Rest-House-Part-1.pdf
GR-Tharada-Rest-House-Part-2.pdf
GR-Tharada-Rest-House-Part-3.pdf
GR-Tharada-Rest-House-Part-4.pdf
GR-Tharada-Rest-House-Part-5.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections