Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Extension and Renovation with Electrification of Control Room Building, Construction of Compound Wall, Metal Spreading as Per New Methodology in Yard and Miscellaneous Civil Works at Various S/S of Am...
Posting Date: 10 Jul 2025
Deadline: 30 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122388157
Notice Ref. No.: TCJND/2025-26/N-39
Tender Value: ₹ 11581359.26
Tender EMD: ₹ 115814
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 4248
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Extension and Renovation with Electrification of Control Room Building, Construction of Compound Wall, Metal Spreading as Per New Methodology in Yard and Miscellaneous Civil Works at Various S/S of am Division Kodinar under Circle Office Junagadh.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 09-07-2025 18:20
Bid document download End Date : 30-07-2025 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 30-07-2025 16:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 115, 814
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 4, 248
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections