Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Expression Of Quotation To Prepare The Estimation For Implementation Of Advanced & Immersive Learning Solution In Belagavi City With 5 Years O&M, Warranty & On Ground Support
Posting Date: 30 Jan 2025
Deadline: 08 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113994286
Notice Ref. No.: BSCL/2024-25/IND0002
Tender Value: ₹ 318.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Expression Of Quotation To Prepare The Estimation For Implementation Of Advanced & Immersive Learning Solution In Belagavi City With 5 Years O&M, Warranty & On Ground Support
1. BSCL-Other Items If any, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
2. BSCL-Electrical Work, Delivery and Installation, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
3. BSCL-Teacher Training, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
4. BSCL-Power back - 1 KVA UPS with built in battery - As per Standard OEMs Warranty, Qty: 1.00 Nos, Amt: 1.00
5. BSCL-Digital content software for class 1st to 10th as per the updated Karnataka state board syllabus in all three mediums (Kannada, English/Urdu) which ever is requiredat school, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 1.00
Category: GOODS
EMD: 0.00
Est Amt: 318.00
Entity Type: State Psu
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections