Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Expression of Interest for Selection of Business Associate / Strategic Business Partner for Manufacture, Supply, Deployment, Training, Monitoring, and Support & Service of Ai-Enabled Inclusive Educati...
Posting Date: 25 Jun 2026
Deadline: 03 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144026892
Notice Ref. No.: HLL/CHO/PSD/MKTG/2026-27/05 Dt: 25-06-2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Expression of Interest for Selection of Business Associate / Strategic Business Partner for manufacture, supply, deployment, training, monitoring, and support & service of AI-Enabled Inclusive Education, Assistive Aids, Empowerment Kit and Hearing Aids for 36 months
Selection of Business Associate / Strategic Business Partner for manufacture, supply, deployment, training, monitoring, and support & service of AI-Enabled Inclusive Education, Assistive Aids, Empowerment Kit and Hearing Aids
ePublished Date 25-06-2026 10:00 AM
Bid Submission Start Date 25-06-2026 10:00 AM
Bid Submission Closing Date 03-07-2026 03:00 PM
Bid Opening Date 04-07-2026 03:00 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections