Tender for Expression of Interest (EOI) for Technical Audit of Field...

The GREATER NOIDA INDUSTRIAL DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Expression of Interest (EOI) for Technical Audit of Field of Play (FOP) and preparing RFP for operation & maintenance of each FOP of Shaheed Vijay Singh Pathik Sports Complex. in Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: SC/2025/EOI/2467 | Ref ID: 131226475).

The tender is published on 01 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 10 Dec 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Expression of Interest (EOI) for Technical Audit of Field of Play (FOP) and preparing RFP for operation & maintenance of each FOP of Shaheed Vijay Singh Pathik Sports Complex. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 10 Dec 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Expression of Interest (EOI) for Technical Audit of Field of Play (FOP) and preparing RFP for operation & maintenance of each FOP of Shaheed Vijay Singh Pathik Sports Complex. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Expression of Interest (EOI) for Technical Audit of Field of Play (FOP) and preparing RFP for operation & maintenance of each FOP of Shaheed Vijay Singh Pathik Sports Complex.

Posting Date: 01 Dec 2025

Deadline: 10 Dec 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 131226475

Notice Ref. No.: SC/2025/EOI/2467

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: ICB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Expression of Interest (EOI) for Technical Audit of Field of Play (FOP) and preparing RFP for operation & maintenance of each FOP of Shaheed Vijay Singh Pathik Sports Complex.

Notice Documents

 Tender Notice

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections