Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: Expression of Interest (Eoi) for the Selection of Partner through Techno-Commercial Proposal (02 Bid System) for Design, Supply, Install, Implement and Maintenance of Ict Components for Noida Safe Cit...
Posting Date: 21 Oct 2025
Deadline: 30 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128614463
Notice Ref. No.: UPWCO-23/11(13)/19/2025-MM/1363811 dated 21.10.2025
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Expression of Interest (EOI) for the selection of partner through techno-commercial proposal (02 Bid System) for Design, Supply, Install, Implement and Maintenance of ICT Components for Noida Safe City Project
Publish date : 2025-10-21
Tender Submission Date : 2025-10-30 till: 11:30
Department : Misc
Tender Submission Date : 2025-10-30
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections