Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Haryana
Summary: Expression of Interest (Eoi) for Registration of Non-Modern Ginning an Pressing Factories for Empane
Posting Date: 17 Jun 2026
Deadline: 01 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143454921
Notice Ref. No.: CCI/SRS/MKTG./G AND P/2026-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 50000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Cci/Srs/Mktg./G and P/2026-27
EXPRESSION OF INTEREST (EoI) FOR REGISTRATION OF NON-MODERN GINNING AN PRESSING FACTORIES FOR EMPANE
Category: Miscellaneous Services
Organisation Chain: Cotton Corporation of India Limited
Tender Category: Services
Product Category: Miscellaneous Services
Sub Category: COTTN
Form Of Contract: Fixed-rate
Contract Type: Rate Contract
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 15
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 17-Jun-2026 11:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 01-Jul-2026 10:30 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 01-Jul-2026 10:30 AM
Bid Opening Date: 01-Jul-2026 11:30 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 50, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 0.00
Tender Fee in ₹: 0.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections