Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Expression of Interest (Eoi) for Empanelment of Conservation Architects / Firms for Undertaking Heritage Conservation and Adaptive Reuse Works of Notified Heritage Public Structures under Amdavad Muni...
Posting Date: 10 Feb 2026
Deadline: 05 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 135479984
Notice Ref. No.: EOI-01 /2025-26
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Expression of Interest (Eoi) for Empanelment of Conservation Architects / Firms for Undertaking Heritage Conservation and Adaptive Reuse Works of Notified Heritage Public Structures under Amdavad Municipal Corporation in Ahmedabad, Gujarat, India
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Miscellaneous Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 10-02-2026 18:30
Bid document download End Date : 05-03-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 05-03-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : N/A
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections