Tender for Expression of Interest (Eoi) / Bid for Operation and Main...

The NATIONAL HIGHWAYS AUTHORITY OF INDIA (NHAI), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Expression of Interest (Eoi) / Bid for Operation and Maintenance of Facilities / Amenities at 02 Nos. of Toll Plazas under Highway Nest (Mini) Including Toilets in the State of West Bengal under the J... in New Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: NHAI/PIU-KOL/Tech/ 2024/Highway Nest (Mini)/ Debra & Sonapetya TP/656 | Ref ID: 117237518).

The tender is published on 04 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 17 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Expression of Interest (Eoi) / Bid for Operation and Maintenance of Facilities / Amenities at 02 Nos. of Toll Plazas under Highway Nest (Mini) Including Toilets in the State of West Bengal under the J... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 17 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Expression of Interest (Eoi) / Bid for Operation and Maintenance of Facilities / Amenities at 02 Nos. of Toll Plazas under Highway Nest (Mini) Including Toilets in the State of West Bengal under the J... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Expression of Interest (Eoi) / Bid for Operation and Maintenance of Facilities / Amenities at 02 Nos. of Toll Plazas under Highway Nest (Mini) Including Toilets in the State of West Bengal under the J...

Posting Date: 04 Apr 2025

Deadline: 17 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117237518

Notice Ref. No.: NHAI/PIU-KOL/Tech/ 2024/Highway Nest (Mini)/ Debra & Sonapetya TP/656

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Expression Of Interest (eoi) / Bid For Operation And Maintenance Of Facilities / Amenities At 02 Nos. Of Toll Plazas Under Highway Nest (mini) Including Toilets In The State Of West Bengal Under The Jurisdiction Of Projectimplementation Unit - Kolka
Section : -
Department : -
Procurement Category : -
Date Published : 04-04-2025
EMD Value : -

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections