Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Expression of Interest for Empanelment of Agencies to Conduct Training, Seminar, Conference and Workshop
Posting Date: 02 May 2026
Deadline: 16 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140546304
Notice Ref. No.: ISR/2026/EOI/EMPANELMENT OF AGENCIES/001
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 294000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 5900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Expression of Interest for Empanelment of Agencies to Conduct Training, Seminar, Conference and Workshop
Form of Contract : Expression of Interest
Product Category : Miscellaneous Services
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 01-05-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 16-05-2026 18:10
Bid Submission Closing Date : 16-05-2026 18:10
EMD Amount in ₹ : 294, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 5, 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections